Products

J4859A-AMR

HP Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC connector 10KM

Shop Online

Description

HP Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC connector 10KM 1310NM SMF SFP

Additional information

Standard

1000BASE-LX

Type

SFP

Connector

LC Single mode

Distance

10km (max)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “J4859A-AMR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *