Products

AMR-GLC-BX-U

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC)

Shop Online

Description

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – 1000Base-BX – plug-in module – up to 10 km – 1310 (TX)

Additional information

Standard

1000BASE-BX10-U Upstream Bi-Directional

Type

SFP

Connector

LC

9μ Singlemode

10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AMR-GLC-BX-U”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *