Products

SFP-GE-L-AMR

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver 10km

Shop Online

Description

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF(550m) and SMF(10km), 1310nm

Additional information

Standard

1000BASE-LX/LH

Type

SFP

Connector

LC Single mode

Distance

10k (max)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-GE-L-AMR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *