Products

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMR

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP

Shop Online

Description

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible SFP tranceiver. 1000Base-LX standard, LC connector, DOM SMF (single-mode fiber)  1310nm max 10km (6.2 miles). 100% complient and functional and comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

Additional information

Dimensions

1.2 x 2.75 x 4.75 in

Weight

0.35 lb