Products

AGM731F-AMR

Netgear AGM731F Compatible SFP Trans

Shop Online

Description

Netgear AGM731F compatible SFP tranceiver. 1000Base-SX standard, LC connector, MMF (multi-mode fiber) 850nm max 550m (1804ft). 100% complient and functional and comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

Additional information

Dimensions

1.2 x 2.75 x 4.75 in

Weight

0.35 lb